This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
أسعد الله جميع أوقاتكم نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة مساحة المشروع ( 900) تبدأ المساحات من ( 100) - ( 204) تبدأ الأسعار من ( 650) - ( 870) مواصفات الشقق : مجلس رجال مستقل , مطبخ ،...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah