This 4BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
شقه مع السطح مسطح الشقه 96 متر شرق الرياض مخطط غصون تتكون من ٣ غرفه نوم منهم ٢ ماستر مجلس صاله مطبخ ٣حمام مؤسس مصعد عداد كهرب مستقل عداد مياه مستقل خزان ارضي مستقل خزان علوي مستقل يوجد جميع الضمانات س...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah