This 4BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
للبيع شقه دورين حي الياسمين مكون من مجلس وصاله ومقلط فوق ٣غرف غرف نوم وصاله العمر ٥سنوات مكيفات ومطبخ راكب عليها مليون عليه مليون 150 الف
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin