This 4BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 793,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 772,293 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 793,000
شقة روعة جداً الموقع: حي النسيم المساحة: 176 متر مربع عرض الشارع: 30 متر للتواصل والاستفسار : - ابو فهد 0533773452 موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات مكونات الشقة : مجلس صالة مطبخ بلكونة غرفه نوم ماستر 2 ...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi