This 2BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 845,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,094,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
SAR 845,000
للبيع شقة بخصوصية "فيلا" في حي العارض – شمال الرياض تبحث عن سكن يجمع بين الخصوصية التامة والموقع الاستراتيجي؟ نقدم لك شقة مصممة بنظام "أدوار مستقلة" تمنحك إحساس واستقلالية الفلل، تقع في موقع مميز وهاد...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh