This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
شقة للبيع حي بدر مساحه ١٣٧م في عماره سكنيه قريب جميع الخدمات تتكون من : دور ثاني ثلاث غرف نوم غرفه ماستر وغرفتين بدوره مياه مشترك صاله مجلس دخول ذكي مصعد موقف خاص *مرهونه للبنك ب ٥٨٠ الف* *والبيع شامل...
Badr