This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 696 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله مساءك اقدم لكم شقة كود 23 مساحه ٣٠٠متر وجه شماليه يتكون من ادخل سياره مجلس رجالي بالمغاسل صاله مطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم غرفه ماستر كود 23
Tuwaiq