This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 480 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
كود الإعلان 171 شركة أثال العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع شقه مع السطح تصميم مودرن حي المونسيه شرق الرياض مساحه الأرض 375م مسطح ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah