This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 930,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 930,000
**تاون هاوس ارضي مميز للبيع في حي الجنادرية – أمام مسجد وعلى شارع 15** **تاون هاوس مميز ارضي للبيع في حي الجنادرية – أمام مسجد وعلى شارع 15** فرصة سكنية مميزة لمن يبحث عن الهدوء والمساحة العملية في **...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah