This 3BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 470,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
*شركة رونق الأعمال العقارية* *رخصة فال:1200040120* *ترخيص الإعلان *7200608680 Apartments for Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh Modern Design – Prime Location – Great Investment Opportunity شقق تمليك الرياض – شق...
Al Hazm