This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,449,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,449,000
تقدم إشارة العقارية فرصة مميزة للتملك أو الاستثمار في موقع حيوي شمال الرياض… تعال أشرح لك التفاصيل. شقة للبيع – 3 غرف نوم + موقف خاص في القبو ضمن مشروع سيل 28 شقة سكنية مميزة بتصميم حديث ومساحات مدروس...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa