This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 739,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 739,000
كوارزو المهدية من مدار العقارية وحدات سكنية حديثة وفاخرة بتصاميم مريحة وخصوصية عالية ومجهزة بأنظمة الدخول الذكي. يتميز المبنى بتشطيبات ممتازة ومساحات مدروسة وبيئة سكنية هادئة في غرب الرياض. خيار مثالي...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah