This 2BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
للبيع شقه دور علوي معها سطح ثلاث غرف نوم صاله كبيره مطبخ مكيفات راكبه مصعد خاص مدخلين الشقه البيع ٧٥٠ الف شور السوم ٧٠٠ الف
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah