This 3BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 6,600 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
SAR 550
تحديث شركه الصدفه للتطوير العقاري بدأ البيع ادوار مستقلة الرياض 22 في شمال شرق الرياض - حي المرجان مخطط رقم 3532 واجهه جنوبيه بشارع عرض ١٥ متر متوفر في المشروع: نموذج A يتكون من ١٢ دور ارضي مساحه ١٩٥ ...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq