This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقة للبيع بموقع مميز حي لبن الشرقي (الذهبي) بالقرب من الدائري وحي السفارات واجهة شمالية ومدخلين للشقة • المساحة : 249 متر • تتكون من 4 غرف نوم • مجلس • مقلط • صالة •حوش جانبي خاص بالشقة *متوفر ضمانات ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban