This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,425,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
شقة للبيع في مشروع فلاتس 05 - حي الندى المساحة: 138 متر الشقة مؤجرة دفعة واحدة بعائد 7% مواصفات الشقة: - - ثلاث غرف نوم 3BR - ثلاث دورات مياه - صالة كبيرة - مطبخ راكب مع الاجهزة - غرفة غسيل - مك...
Al Nada