This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقة الماجدية D30 في حي الياسمين الموقع مميز جدًا قريب من شارع ابو بكر و شارع انس بن مالك مساحة الشقة ١٥٨ مجلس مستقل وصالة و مطبخ مفتوح مع مخزن و٣ غرف نوم منها ماستر و٣ دورات مياة الشقه في الدور الاول ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin