This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 3,700,000 SAR, 103% above the neighborhood median of 1,825,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 3,700,000
شقة للبيع في برج داماك مقابل برج المملكة المساحة: 137م شرقية العمر: 4 سنوات مفروشه تفاصيل العقار: -غرفتين نوم: 1 ماستر 1 غرفة سريرين -صالة كبيرة وطعام -مطبخ مجهز بالكامل -غرفة خادمة مع حمامها -4 حماما...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya