This 5BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 77% below the neighborhood median of 9,000,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
شقة فاخرة في مجمع خوالد١٠ - حي حطين الثغر - 3 غرف نوم + صالة واسعة + غرفة خادمة - مطبخ راكب فاخر + مكيف مركزي - مؤجرة حاليًا ب 110 ألف سنوي (دخل استثماري جاهز) - المساحة: 146 م2 - الدور علوي - واجهة ج...
Hittin