This 2BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq