This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
♦المسوق الحصري ♦ شركة بيت الامتار تاون هاوس فاخر للبيع في حي العارض المساحة: 163 م² المواصفات: • الدور الأرضي: صالة رحبة + مطبخ مجهز + دورتين مياه + حوش خارجي مميز. • الدور الأول: غرفتا نوم ماستر بتصا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh