This 4BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 617 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
شقه للبيع في حي طويق جديده التواصل والاستفسار جوال مجلس وصاله و٣ غرف نوم و٣ حمامات ومطبخ خزان ارضي مستقبل خزان علوي مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل تأمين ١٠ سنوات شغل مميز وتصميم مميز قريب من الخدمات
Tuwaiq