This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
مواصفات الشقة: - المساحة / ١٧٠ متر - مطبخ ايطالي فاخر (مع الفرن) مفتوح عالصالة - غرفة غسيل راكبه (بدون أجهزة) - مكيفات راكبة - صاله كبيرة - ٣ دورات مياه - ٣ غرف ووحده منهم ماستر - بلكونه مطلة عالشارع ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis