This 6BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
تاون هاوس علوي دور اول مجلس و مقلط و مطبخ و صالة و درج داخلي و مصعد و ثلاث غرف نوم بدورات المياه و صالة و سطح و موقف سيارة و حوش و خزان ماء مستقل و عداد كهرباء مستقل ضمانات تأمين ملاذ و ضمانات للسباكة...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah