This 3BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
دور علوي سطح للبيع في المعيزليه قريبه من جميع الخدمات وعليها جميع الخدمات يرجي التواصل علي الرقم التالي.
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah