This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
شقه ارضيه مجلس ومغلط وصاله وغرفتين نوم احدي الغرف ماستر روم وغرفه غسيل مع دوره مياه ومدخل من حوش إرتداد من الخلف ومدخل داخلي وخارجي العمر سبع سنوات موقف خاص عداد كهرب مستقل مويه مستقل صك حر تصميم مودر...
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida