This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 67% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيع شقة مع سطح خاص - مشروع أسس الموقع: حي السعادة بين مخرج 16 - 15 بالقرب من شارع شبه الجزيرة مكتمل الخدمات العمر: اقل من سنة مساحة الشقة: 152.89 م مجموع مساحة الأسطح: 309.79 م اجمالي المساحة الشقة ...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah