This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,190,000
شقة فاخرة المميزات: • غرفة نوم ماستر بدورة مياه خاصة • غرفة نوم بدورة مياه • صالة أنيقة بتصميم عصري ودورة مياه. • غرفة غسيل خارجية . • مطبخ مجهز بأحدث الأجهزة الكهربائية. • تكييف مخفي للماستر والصالة ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis