This 4BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 1,120,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
SAR 1,120,000
- أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير - يسعدني أن أقدم لكم عرضاً مميزاً ____________________________________ للبيع : دور ارضي ( بحي السويدي الغربي ) تشطيبات وديكورات فاخره جدا ويوجد كافة الضمانات السعر : مليون ...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi