This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 51% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
فرصة سكنية مميزة في حي النخبه شرق الرياض موقع متطور وقريب من جميع الخدمات. ( دور ارضي مؤسس ثلاث شقق ) المساحة : 348 م السعر : 1,200.000 المواصفات: * مجلس * مقلط * 3 غرف نوم وحده منها ماستر * مطبخ * صا...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim