This 5BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
السلام عليكم ورحمت الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير وسرور يوجد لدينا للبيع دور علوي مع ملحق 5 غرف نوم دور علوي مع ملحق حي السويدي.... شارع 15م..مساحه 250 م.. السعر 950 الف..... يتكون من مدخل سيا...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi