This 5BR floor in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
للبيع كاش او عن طريق البنك دور علوي + شقة ( فرصة سكن واستثمار في نفس الوقت ) ((والشقة عداد كهرباء مستقل )) الموقع حي طيبة جنوب الرياض (( مجلس و 5 غرف نوم و3 صالة و2 مطبخ وسطحين )) نتعامل مع جميع البنو...
Taibah