This 3BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
الموقع غير دقيق دور اول سمارت ( حي قرطبة ) مطبخ ايطالي راكب معا جميع الاجهزه مساحه الارض 312 مساحه الدور : 203 مواصفات الدور * موقف سياره * مدخلين للدور * مجلس * صالة * مطبخ *3 غرف نوم 2 ماستر * غرفه ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah