This 2BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 1,179,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,373,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 1,179,000
روفا ريزدنس | حي حطين رؤية مختلفة للحياة العصرية شقق سكنية بمساحات مستقلة المساحات: 89م² – 261م ² مميزات المشروع: • عداد كهرب مستقل • 3 غرف نوم • تراس • موقف سيارة داخلي • دخول ذكي أبتداء من 1,1مليون
Hittin