This 4BR apartment in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 590,000 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
فرصة تملك مميزة في المدينة المنورة – حي الرانوناء موقع استراتيجي داخل حي حيوي يوفر لك الراحة وسهولة الوصول لجميع الخدمات المساحة: 207 م² السعر: 700,000 ريال مدخلين مستقل يمنحك خصوصية تامة غرفتين نوم 4...
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna