This 2BR apartment in Al Jamawat, Madinah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 545,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
فرصة استثمارية من قلب المدينة تحقق عوائد سنوية تصل الى 10% شقق تمليك مميزة تبعد 5 دقايق فقط عن الحرم النبوي - غرفتين نوم - صالة - مطبخ - دورتين مياه لحجز فرصتك الاستثمارية اتصل الان : 0545461098
Al Jamawat
Browse more properties available in Al Jamawat, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Jamawat