This 4BR apartment in Bani Bayadah, Madinah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 480,000
شقة جديدة للبيع في داخل حد الحرم في المدينة المنورة الموقع في مشروع ٤١ (بيت المستقبل) المدينة المنورة - حي التلال مميزات الشقة شقة رقم ١ - اربعة غرف واحده منها تحولت إلى غرفة طعام + ثلاثة حمامات + صا...
Bani Bayadah
Browse more properties available in Bani Bayadah, Madinah.
View all properties in Bani Bayadah