This 5BR apartment in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 599,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 599,000
مشروع دارة شوران الموقع: حي شوران / أ شقق تمليك فاخرة بمواصفات عالية ▪مساحة الشقة: 170 /190م² ▪5 غرف ▪3 دورات مياه ▪غرفة غسيل ▪مطبخ + سخان مركزي ▪مواقف خاصة مظللة ▪خزانات علوية وسفلية مستقلة ▪عداد كهر...
Shawran