This 4BR apartment in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 640,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
**مؤسسة درة الإنشاءات والتشييد** تقدم لكم **شقة أنيقة بتصميم عصري وتشطيبات راقية** في موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات مثل ( مدارس - حدائق - مسجد - اسواق ) **تفاصيل الشقة:** ▪ دور أول – خلفية – طراز حدي...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah