This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
شركه سكن المعالي العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث باحياء شمال شرق الرياض حي اليرموك لمزيد من المعلومات يرجى التواصل واتساب 0509040707
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk