This 6BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
حي العارض دور علوي المساحة 220 متر. - كراج خاص. - 3 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر. - مجلس رجال. - مجلس نساء. - صالة كبيرة. - مطبخ مع غرفة خادمة. - 4 دورات مياه. 5 - مصعد راكب المتبقي شقة فقط للاستفسار 05330...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh