This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 63% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
■ دور تاني للبيع ■ شرق الرياض - حي الرمال مخطط الذهبي ■ قريب من المدارس وجميع الخدمات ~ المساحة : 198متر بالصك للتواصل 0564701304 ■ تفاصيل الدور: شقتين الاولي : مكونة من مجلس رجال ○ صاله كبيرة ○ مطبخ ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal