This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله للبيع دور أرضي بصك لحاله بحي العوالي قريب من جميع الخدمات وعليه كافة الضمانات تشطيبات وتصميم متميز ومسحات وسيعة للتواصل 0538621811
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar