This 5BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
� للبيع شقتين مميزات – حي طويق (قريب من القدية وطريق مكة والمترو) مساحة كل شقة: 126 م ⚡ عداد كهرباء مستقل لكل شقة على مسجد – شارع 15 م عمر الشقق: 3 سنوات الدخل: • شقة مؤجرة: 30,000 ريال سنوي • شقة متا...
Tuwaiq