This 6BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 979,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 979,000
بدأ البيع لاتتردد بطلب الضمانات وتوثيق مراحل البناء ( الجودة شعارنا) دور ارضي فاخر بجودة عالية موقع مميز المكونات المساحة 267 متر مع الاجزاء الخاصة المكونات ثلاث غرف نوم عدد ٢ ماستر +مجلس + مقلط +صاله...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah