This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة مكتب القواعدالماسيةللخدمات العقارية اقدم لكم عرض مشروع يوجد دور علوي وشقه جميع الضمانات الازمه من كهرباء وعوازل وعليها شهاده اشراف هندسي ولعملاءنا الكرام جميع التسهيلات التمويليه وا...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar