This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 696,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 696,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع بنتهاوس علوي تصميم مودرن حي الجنادرية مساحه الارض 250.م استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء ______________...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah