This 5BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
مشروع ١٠ مشروع دور أرضي ودرو علوي معه ملحق بالسويدي العام قريب من الدائري دور علوي المواصفات مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال بالمغاسل صاله مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر الملحق ٢ غرفة نوم منهم واحدة ماستر غرفة غ...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi