This 3BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 980,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 980,000
مشروع أدوار مساكن ( 3) سكن فاخر بمواصفات متكاملة في موقع حيوي تفاصيل الوحدة: • ٣ غرف نوم ماستر • ٢ دورة مياه إضافية للضيوف والعائلة • غرفة خادمة بدورة مياه خاصة • غرفة غسيل مستقلة • مطبخ • صالة واسعة ...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah