This 6BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع دور ارضي صميم مودرن حي المونسيه شرق الرياض استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل ا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah